Pembroke Pines Foreclosure Listings
1,035 foreclosure listings tracked in Broward County, refreshed every morning at 6 AM with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations. Sample Pembroke Pines listings below.
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled.
1,035
Listings tracked in Broward County
154
Auctions in the next 30 days
Aug 3
Data snapshot updated
$15
Starter plan
Upcoming Pembroke Pines Foreclosure Auctions
Real foreclosure listings from Pembroke Pines, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.
| Address | City | State | County | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Type | Auction Date | Est. Value | Owner | Bid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6555 W Broward Blvd Apt 405 | Plantation | FL | Broward | 2 | 2 | 1,120 | Condo | 08/05/2026 | $172,370 | ||
| 6700 CYPRESS RD #305 , NORTH LAUDERDALE | โ | FL | Broward County | โ | โ | 1,504 | Vacant Residential | 08/11/2026 | $174,115 | ||
| 2932 NW 99 TER , SUNRISE | โ | FL | Broward County | โ | โ | 1,358 | Vacant Residential | 08/11/2026 | $398,119 | ||
| 13930 SW 36 CT , DAVIE | โ | FL | Broward County | โ | โ | 3,631 | Vacant Residential | 08/11/2026 | $1,174,396 | ||
| 3671 ENVIRON BLVD #167 , LAUDERHILL | โ | FL | Broward County | โ | โ | 1,100 | Vacant Condo | 08/11/2026 | $84,194 | ||
| 2785 KINSINGTON CIR #10-3 , WESTON | โ | FL | Broward County | โ | โ | 2,340 | Vacant Condo | 08/12/2026 | โ |
6555 W Broward Blvd Apt 405
Plantation, FL ยท Broward County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
6700 CYPRESS RD #305 , NORTH LAUDERDALE
FL ยท Broward County County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
2932 NW 99 TER , SUNRISE
FL ยท Broward County County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
13930 SW 36 CT , DAVIE
FL ยท Broward County County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
3671 ENVIRON BLVD #167 , LAUDERHILL
FL ยท Broward County County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
2785 KINSINGTON CIR #10-3 , WESTON
FL ยท Broward County County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
See 4 more Pembroke Pines listings now
Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.
Showing 6 of 1,035 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.
Get 10 sample Pembroke Pines, FL foreclosure leads
See the kind of records inside the dashboard before choosing a plan: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.
One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.
We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.
Foreclosure Market in Pembroke Pines, Florida
Pembroke Pines sits in Broward County, Florida, home to roughly 171,178 residents. We track active foreclosure filings here from county records, trustee and law-firm sale notices, and government auction platforms, refreshed every morning.
1 in 2,067 homes
Florida Foreclosure Rate
+19%
Year-Over-Year Change
$265,000
Median Foreclosure Price
180-365 days
Avg. Days to Auction
Broward County: 1 in 1,700 homes. Fort Lauderdale area; dense condo market creates frequent distressed opportunities.
Across a recent sample of 10 Broward County records in our database, the average market valuation was about $440,033. Live counts and current listings update daily inside the dashboard.
Investor note: Florida is a judicial foreclosure state with timelines of 6-12 months, giving investors extended windows for pre-foreclosure deals. As one of the highest-volume states in the country, Florida offers diverse opportunities from Miami condos to Jacksonville single-family rentals.
Pembroke Pines auctions are conducted at the county level. We track 1,035 listings across Broward County, 164 with a sale date still ahead. see the full Broward breakdown.
Market figures are state-level estimates from our tracked data. See our data methodology for sources, update cadence, and limitations.
What's Included in Pembroke Pines Foreclosure Data
Every Pembroke Pines foreclosure listing includes comprehensive property intelligence:
โClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ
Sarah Mitchell
Real Estate Investor
โI went from closing 1โ2 deals a month to 5โ6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ
David Chen
Wholesaler
How to Buy Foreclosures in Pembroke Pines
1. Search Listings
Browse our daily updated database of Pembroke Pines foreclosures, filtered by property type, bid amount, and auction date.
2. Track Auction Dates
Monitor upcoming Broward County courthouse auctions and bank-owned property listings before they go public.
3. Analyze the Deal
Use built-in market valuations and property details to calculate your maximum offer and expected ROI.
4. Close the Deal
Contact owners directly using included owner information, or attend the Pembroke Pines courthouse auction to bid.
Choose a plan and start searching today
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.