Port St. Lucie Foreclosure Listings
48 foreclosure listings tracked in St. Lucie County, refreshed every morning at 6 AM with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations. Sample Port St. Lucie listings below.
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled.
48
Listings tracked in St. Lucie County
7
Auctions in the next 30 days
Aug 3
Data snapshot updated
$15
Starter plan
Upcoming Port St. Lucie Foreclosure Auctions
Real foreclosure listings from Port St. Lucie, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.
| Address | City | State | County | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Type | Auction Date | Est. Value | Owner | Bid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1004 Nebraska Ave | Fort Pierce | FL | St. Lucie | 2 | 1 | 1,017 | Single Family Home | 08/11/2026 | $209,174 | ||
| 337n W Friar St | Port Saint Lucie | FL | St. Lucie | โ | โ | โ | โ | 08/18/2026 | โ | ||
| 18701 Mach One Dr | Fort Pierce | FL | St. Lucie | โ | โ | โ | โ | 04/21/2027 | $835,080 | ||
| 441 SE Guava Ter | Port Saint Lucie | FL | St. Lucie | โ | โ | โ | โ | 04/21/2027 | $383,137 | ||
| 406 Swfairway Landing | Port Saint Lucie | FL | St. Lucie | โ | โ | โ | โ | 04/21/2027 | $295,184 | ||
| 6338 NW Topaz Way | Port Saint Lucie | FL | St. Lucie | โ | โ | โ | โ | 04/22/2027 | $385,625 |
1004 Nebraska Ave
Fort Pierce, FL ยท St. Lucie County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
337n W Friar St
Port Saint Lucie, FL ยท St. Lucie County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
18701 Mach One Dr
Fort Pierce, FL ยท St. Lucie County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
441 SE Guava Ter
Port Saint Lucie, FL ยท St. Lucie County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
406 Swfairway Landing
Port Saint Lucie, FL ยท St. Lucie County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
6338 NW Topaz Way
Port Saint Lucie, FL ยท St. Lucie County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
See 2 more Port St. Lucie listings now
Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.
Showing 6 of 48 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.
Get 10 sample Port St. Lucie, FL foreclosure leads
See the kind of records inside the dashboard before choosing a plan: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.
One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.
We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.
Foreclosure Market in Port St. Lucie, Florida
Port St. Lucie sits in St. Lucie County, Florida, home to roughly 201,846 residents. We track active foreclosure filings here from county records, trustee and law-firm sale notices, and government auction platforms, refreshed every morning.
1 in 2,067 homes
Florida Foreclosure Rate
+19%
Year-Over-Year Change
$265,000
Median Foreclosure Price
180-365 days
Avg. Days to Auction
Across a recent sample of 8 St. Lucie County records in our database, the average market valuation was about $405,981. Live counts and current listings update daily inside the dashboard.
Investor note: Florida is a judicial foreclosure state with timelines of 6-12 months, giving investors extended windows for pre-foreclosure deals. As one of the highest-volume states in the country, Florida offers diverse opportunities from Miami condos to Jacksonville single-family rentals.
Port St. Lucie auctions are conducted at the county level. We track 103 listings across St. Lucie County, 13 with a sale date still ahead. see the full St. Lucie breakdown.
Market figures are state-level estimates from our tracked data. See our data methodology for sources, update cadence, and limitations.
What's Included in Port St. Lucie Foreclosure Data
Every Port St. Lucie foreclosure listing includes comprehensive property intelligence:
โClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ
Sarah Mitchell
Real Estate Investor
โI went from closing 1โ2 deals a month to 5โ6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ
David Chen
Wholesaler
How to Buy Foreclosures in Port St. Lucie
1. Search Listings
Browse our daily updated database of Port St. Lucie foreclosures, filtered by property type, bid amount, and auction date.
2. Track Auction Dates
Monitor upcoming St. Lucie County courthouse auctions and bank-owned property listings before they go public.
3. Analyze the Deal
Use built-in market valuations and property details to calculate your maximum offer and expected ROI.
4. Close the Deal
Contact owners directly using included owner information, or attend the Port St. Lucie courthouse auction to bid.
Choose a plan and start searching today
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.