Skip to content

Concord, NH foreclosure data

Merrimack County, NH

Concord Foreclosure Listings

60 foreclosure listings tracked in Merrimack County, refreshed every morning at 6 AM with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations. Sample Concord listings below.

Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled.

60

Listings tracked in Merrimack County

10

Auctions in the next 30 days

Aug 3

Data snapshot updated

$15

Starter plan

Upcoming Concord Foreclosure Auctions

Real foreclosure listings from Concord, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.

24 Franklin Rd

Salisbury, NH ยท Merrimack County

3 bd / 4 ba3,816 sqftForeclosure Homes
08/04/2026$549,000

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

3 Camp Rd

Contoocook, NH ยท Merrimack County

08/07/2026$444,829

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

34 Oak Ridge Drive

Epsom, NH ยท Merrimack County

08/12/2026$368,324

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

48 Chestnut Drive

Allenstown, NH ยท Merrimack County

08/12/2026$609,764

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

139 High St

Boscawen, NH ยท Merrimack County

4 bd / 2 ba1,589 sqftForeclosure Homes
08/13/2026โ€”

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

47 Tom Pond Road

Warner, NH ยท Merrimack County

08/14/2026โ€”

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

See 4 more Concord listings now

Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.

Showing 6 of 60 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.

Concord, NH sample

Get 10 sample Concord, NH foreclosure leads

See the kind of records inside the dashboard before choosing a plan: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.

No credit cardSent by emailMarket-specificPaid plans from $15
No credit card for sample leads.View full-access plans

Samples are pulled from Concord and nearby county records when available.

One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.

Data Feed 01Data Feed 02Data Feed 03Data Feed 04Data Feed 05Data Feed 06Data Feed 07Data Feed 08Data Feed 09Data Feed 10Data Feed 11Data Feed 12Data Feed 13Data Feed 14Data Feed 15Data Feed 16Data Feed 17Data Feed 18Data Feed 19Data Feed 20Data Feed 21Data Feed 22Data Feed 23Data Feed 24Data Feed 25

We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.

Foreclosure Market in Concord, New Hampshire

Concord sits in Merrimack County, New Hampshire, home to roughly 44,029 residents. We track active foreclosure filings here from county records, trustee and law-firm sale notices, and government auction platforms, refreshed every morning.

1 in 4,300 homes

New Hampshire Foreclosure Rate

+11%

Year-Over-Year Change

$285,000

Median Foreclosure Price

60-90 days

Avg. Days to Auction

Merrimack County: 1 in 4,000 homes. Concord area; state capital with moderate distressed inventory.

Across a recent sample of 10 Merrimack County records in our database, the average market valuation was about $444,043. Live counts and current listings update daily inside the dashboard.

Investor note: New Hampshire is a non-judicial foreclosure state with 60-90 day timelines. Proximity to the Boston metro and no state income tax drive strong housing demand, making distressed properties attractive for investors targeting the southern tier counties.

Concord auctions are conducted at the county level. We track 60 listings across Merrimack County, 13 with a sale date still ahead. see the full Merrimack breakdown.

Market figures are state-level estimates from our tracked data. See our data methodology for sources, update cadence, and limitations.

What's Included in Concord Foreclosure Data

Every Concord foreclosure listing includes comprehensive property intelligence:

Property Address
Owner Name
Auction Date
Current Bid Amount
Property Type
Bedrooms & Bathrooms
Square Footage
Lot Size
Year Built
Occupancy Status
Market Valuation
Direct Property Link
4.9/5 from 200+ reviews|Trusted by 200+ investors
Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ Closed $340K deal in 60 days

โ€œClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ€

SM

Sarah Mitchell

Real Estate Investor

Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ 5โ€“6 deals/month pipeline

โ€œI went from closing 1โ€“2 deals a month to 5โ€“6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ€

DC

David Chen

Wholesaler

How to Buy Foreclosures in Concord

1. Search Listings

Browse our daily updated database of Concord foreclosures, filtered by property type, bid amount, and auction date.

2. Track Auction Dates

Monitor upcoming Merrimack County courthouse auctions and bank-owned property listings before they go public.

3. Analyze the Deal

Use built-in market valuations and property details to calculate your maximum offer and expected ROI.

4. Close the Deal

Contact owners directly using included owner information, or attend the Concord courthouse auction to bid.

Choose a plan and start searching today

Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.

$15/wk$49/moPopular$449/yrSave $139
View Plans
256-bit SSLPCI compliant30-day money backCancel anytime โ€” no questions asked