Skip to content

West Palm Beach, FL foreclosure data

Palm Beach County, FL

West Palm Beach Foreclosure Listings

458 foreclosure listings tracked in Palm Beach County, refreshed every morning at 6 AM with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations. Sample West Palm Beach listings below.

Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled.

458

Listings tracked in Palm Beach County

33

Auctions in the next 30 days

Aug 3

Data snapshot updated

$15

Starter plan

Upcoming West Palm Beach Foreclosure Auctions

Real foreclosure listings from West Palm Beach, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.

7953 Laina Ln 1

Boynton Beach, FL ยท Palm Beach County

3 bd / 2 ba1,382 sqftCondo
08/07/2026$235,000

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

12418 Crystal Pointe Dr. Unit 202

Boynton Beach, FL ยท Palm Beach County

3 bd / 2 ba1,729 sqftCondo
08/10/2026$302,000

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

10780 Waterberry Drive

Boca Raton, FL ยท Palm Beach County

2 bd / 2 ba1,183 sqftSingle Family Home
08/10/2026$240,000

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

11894 Dunbar Ct

Palm Bch Gdns, FL ยท Palm Beach County

4 bd / 3 ba2,733 sqftSingle Family Home
08/18/2026$1,212,854

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

5655 La Quinta Ct

Lake Worth, FL ยท Palm Beach County

3 bd / 3 ba1,622 sqftForeclosure Homes
08/31/2026โ€”

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

3464 Artesian Dr

Lake Worth, FL ยท Palm Beach County

3 bd / 2 ba2,118 sqftForeclosure Homes
09/03/2026$413,145

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

See 4 more West Palm Beach listings now

Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.

Showing 6 of 458 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.

West Palm Beach, FL sample

Get 10 sample West Palm Beach, FL foreclosure leads

See the kind of records inside the dashboard before choosing a plan: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.

No credit cardSent by emailMarket-specificPaid plans from $15
No credit card for sample leads.View full-access plans

Samples are pulled from West Palm Beach and nearby county records when available.

One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.

Data Feed 01Data Feed 02Data Feed 03Data Feed 04Data Feed 05Data Feed 06Data Feed 07Data Feed 08Data Feed 09Data Feed 10Data Feed 11Data Feed 12Data Feed 13Data Feed 14Data Feed 15Data Feed 16Data Feed 17Data Feed 18Data Feed 19Data Feed 20Data Feed 21Data Feed 22Data Feed 23Data Feed 24Data Feed 25

We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.

Foreclosure Market in West Palm Beach, Florida

West Palm Beach sits in Palm Beach County, Florida, home to roughly 111,398 residents. We track active foreclosure filings here from county records, trustee and law-firm sale notices, and government auction platforms, refreshed every morning.

1 in 2,067 homes

Florida Foreclosure Rate

+19%

Year-Over-Year Change

$265,000

Median Foreclosure Price

180-365 days

Avg. Days to Auction

Palm Beach County: 1 in 1,900 homes. Diverse market from luxury to workforce housing; strong appreciation on renovated properties.

Across a recent sample of 10 Palm Beach County records in our database, the average market valuation was about $457,582. Live counts and current listings update daily inside the dashboard.

Investor note: Florida is a judicial foreclosure state with timelines of 6-12 months, giving investors extended windows for pre-foreclosure deals. As one of the highest-volume states in the country, Florida offers diverse opportunities from Miami condos to Jacksonville single-family rentals.

West Palm Beach auctions are conducted at the county level. We track 458 listings across Palm Beach County, 37 with a sale date still ahead. see the full Palm Beach breakdown.

Market figures are state-level estimates from our tracked data. See our data methodology for sources, update cadence, and limitations.

What's Included in West Palm Beach Foreclosure Data

Every West Palm Beach foreclosure listing includes comprehensive property intelligence:

Property Address
Owner Name
Auction Date
Current Bid Amount
Property Type
Bedrooms & Bathrooms
Square Footage
Lot Size
Year Built
Occupancy Status
Market Valuation
Direct Property Link
4.9/5 from 200+ reviews|Trusted by 200+ investors
Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ Closed $340K deal in 60 days

โ€œClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ€

SM

Sarah Mitchell

Real Estate Investor

Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ 5โ€“6 deals/month pipeline

โ€œI went from closing 1โ€“2 deals a month to 5โ€“6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ€

DC

David Chen

Wholesaler

How to Buy Foreclosures in West Palm Beach

1. Search Listings

Browse our daily updated database of West Palm Beach foreclosures, filtered by property type, bid amount, and auction date.

2. Track Auction Dates

Monitor upcoming Palm Beach County courthouse auctions and bank-owned property listings before they go public.

3. Analyze the Deal

Use built-in market valuations and property details to calculate your maximum offer and expected ROI.

4. Close the Deal

Contact owners directly using included owner information, or attend the West Palm Beach courthouse auction to bid.

Choose a plan and start searching today

Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.

$15/wk$49/moPopular$449/yrSave $139
View Plans
256-bit SSLPCI compliant30-day money backCancel anytime โ€” no questions asked