Palm Beach County Foreclosure Listings
458 foreclosure, pre-foreclosure, and REO listings tracked in Palm Beach County, Florida, 37 of them with a sale date still ahead. Aggregated from 8 sources and refreshed every morning at 6 AM ET with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations.
Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing.
458
Listings tracked in Palm Beach County
37
Auctions in the next 30 days
Aug 3
Data snapshot updated
Free
Every Plan
Palm Beach County Foreclosure Snapshot
Palm Beach County is the 6th busiest of the 57 Florida counties we track, holding 6.2% of the state's tracked foreclosure inventory (Florida has 67 counties in total). Sale dates are posted on a rolling basis and appear here as counties and trustees publish them.
458
Listings tracked
37
With an upcoming sale date
6th
Rank in Florida
8
Contributing sources
Snapshot taken August 3, 2026. Live counts update daily inside the dashboard. See our data methodology for sources, cadence, and limitations.
Upcoming Palm Beach County Foreclosure Auctions
Real foreclosure listings from Palm Beach County, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.
| Address | City | State | County | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Type | Auction Date | Est. Value | Owner | Bid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7953 Laina Ln 1 | Boynton Beach | FL | Palm Beach | 3 | 2 | 1,382 | Condo | 08/07/2026 | $235,000 | ||
| 12418 Crystal Pointe Dr. Unit 202 | Boynton Beach | FL | Palm Beach | 3 | 2 | 1,729 | Condo | 08/10/2026 | $302,000 | ||
| 10780 Waterberry Drive | Boca Raton | FL | Palm Beach | 2 | 2 | 1,183 | Single Family Home | 08/10/2026 | $240,000 | ||
| 11894 Dunbar Ct | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Palm Beach | 4 | 3 | 2,733 | Single Family Home | 08/18/2026 | $1,212,854 | ||
| 5655 La Quinta Ct | Lake Worth | FL | Palm Beach | 3 | 3 | 1,622 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/31/2026 | โ | ||
| 3464 Artesian Dr | Lake Worth | FL | Palm Beach | 3 | 2 | 2,118 | Foreclosure Homes | 09/03/2026 | $413,145 |
7953 Laina Ln 1
Boynton Beach, FL ยท Palm Beach County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
12418 Crystal Pointe Dr. Unit 202
Boynton Beach, FL ยท Palm Beach County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
10780 Waterberry Drive
Boca Raton, FL ยท Palm Beach County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
11894 Dunbar Ct
Palm Bch Gdns, FL ยท Palm Beach County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
5655 La Quinta Ct
Lake Worth, FL ยท Palm Beach County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
3464 Artesian Dr
Lake Worth, FL ยท Palm Beach County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
See 4 more Palm Beach County listings now
Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.
Showing 6 of 458 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.
Get 10 sample Palm Beach County, FL foreclosure leads
See the kind of records inside the dashboard before starting a trial: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.
One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.
We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.
Where Palm Beach County Foreclosures Are Concentrated
The cities carrying the most tracked inventory inside Palm Beach County, by listing count.
| City | Listings tracked | Share of county |
|---|---|---|
| Boynton Beach | 30 | 6.6% |
| West Palm Beach | 27 | 5.9% |
| Lake Worth | 25 | 5.5% |
| Boca Raton | 20 | 4.4% |
| Delray Beach | 16 | 3.5% |
| Royal Palm Beach | 12 | 2.6% |
What's Included in Palm Beach County Foreclosure Data
Every Palm Beach County listing carries the same normalised fields, whichever source it arrived from:
โClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ
Sarah Mitchell
Real Estate Investor
โI went from closing 1โ2 deals a month to 5โ6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ
David Chen
Wholesaler
How to Buy Foreclosures in Palm Beach County
1. Track the county sale calendar
Florida foreclosure sales are conducted at the county level. The next Palm Beach sale date on record is August 3, 2026.
2. Filter to your buy box
Narrow the 458 Palm Beach County listings by city, property type, bid amount, beds, and valuation before you commit time to a drive-by.
3. Underwrite the deal
Use the included market valuation and property detail to set your maximum bid. The Florida median foreclosure price is around $265,000.
4. Bid or contact the owner
Attend the Palm Beach sale with certified funds, or reach the owner directly using the owner details included on pre-foreclosure records.
Florida process note: Florida is a judicial foreclosure state with timelines of 6-12 months, giving investors extended windows for pre-foreclosure deals. As one of the highest-volume states in the country, Florida offers diverse opportunities from Miami condos to Jacksonville single-family rentals.
Try any plan free for 3 days
Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.