Warren Foreclosure Listings
92 foreclosure listings tracked in Macomb County, refreshed every morning at 6 AM with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations. Sample Warren listings below.
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled.
92
Listings tracked in Macomb County
17
Auctions in the next 30 days
Aug 3
Data snapshot updated
$15
Starter plan
Upcoming Warren Foreclosure Auctions
Real foreclosure listings from Warren, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.
| Address | City | State | County | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Type | Auction Date | Est. Value | Owner | Bid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30547 Berghway Trl | Warren | MI | Macomb | 2 | 1 | 1,566 | Condo | 08/07/2026 | $272,619 | ||
| 21851 Brittany Ave | Eastpointe | MI | Macomb | โ | 1 | 1,266 | Single Family Home | 08/07/2026 | $120,323 | ||
| 29450 Wand Drive | Chesterfield | MI | Macomb | โ | 1 | 1,076 | Single Family Home | 08/07/2026 | $272,570 | ||
| 32022 Di Stefano Ct | Fraser | MI | Macomb | 3 | 2 | 2,159 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/14/2026 | $418,739 | ||
| 8412 Mckinley | Center Line | MI | Macomb | 3 | 2 | 1,656 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/14/2026 | $203,492 | ||
| 2708 Seaton Circuit S | Warren | MI | Macomb | โ | 1 | 1,220 | Condo | 08/14/2026 | $141,973 |
30547 Berghway Trl
Warren, MI ยท Macomb County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
21851 Brittany Ave
Eastpointe, MI ยท Macomb County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
29450 Wand Drive
Chesterfield, MI ยท Macomb County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
32022 Di Stefano Ct
Fraser, MI ยท Macomb County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
8412 Mckinley
Center Line, MI ยท Macomb County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
2708 Seaton Circuit S
Warren, MI ยท Macomb County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
See 4 more Warren listings now
Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.
Showing 6 of 92 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.
Get 10 sample Warren, MI foreclosure leads
See the kind of records inside the dashboard before choosing a plan: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.
One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.
We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.
Foreclosure Market in Warren, Michigan
Warren sits in Macomb County, Michigan, home to roughly 139,387 residents. We track active foreclosure filings here from county records, trustee and law-firm sale notices, and government auction platforms, refreshed every morning.
1 in 2,400 homes
Michigan Foreclosure Rate
+15%
Year-Over-Year Change
$118,000
Median Foreclosure Price
60-90 days
Avg. Days to Auction
Macomb County: 1 in 2,500 homes. Northeast Detroit suburbs; affordable properties with solid rental demand.
Across a recent sample of 10 Macomb County records in our database, the average market valuation was about $256,421. Live counts and current listings update daily inside the dashboard.
Investor note: Michigan is a non-judicial foreclosure state with 60-90 day timelines. The Detroit area has some of the lowest entry prices in the country, making it a top market for cash-flow investors looking for high-yield rental properties.
Warren auctions are conducted at the county level. We track 92 listings across Macomb County, 29 with a sale date still ahead. see the full Macomb breakdown.
Market figures are state-level estimates from our tracked data. See our data methodology for sources, update cadence, and limitations.
What's Included in Warren Foreclosure Data
Every Warren foreclosure listing includes comprehensive property intelligence:
โClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ
Sarah Mitchell
Real Estate Investor
โI went from closing 1โ2 deals a month to 5โ6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ
David Chen
Wholesaler
How to Buy Foreclosures in Warren
1. Search Listings
Browse our daily updated database of Warren foreclosures, filtered by property type, bid amount, and auction date.
2. Track Auction Dates
Monitor upcoming Macomb County courthouse auctions and bank-owned property listings before they go public.
3. Analyze the Deal
Use built-in market valuations and property details to calculate your maximum offer and expected ROI.
4. Close the Deal
Contact owners directly using included owner information, or attend the Warren courthouse auction to bid.
Choose a plan and start searching today
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.