Parma Foreclosure Listings
272 foreclosure listings tracked in Cuyahoga County, refreshed every morning at 6 AM with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations. Sample Parma listings below.
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled.
272
Listings tracked in Cuyahoga County
35
Auctions in the next 30 days
Aug 3
Data snapshot updated
$15
Starter plan
Upcoming Parma Foreclosure Auctions
Real foreclosure listings from Parma, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.
| Address | City | State | County | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Type | Auction Date | Est. Value | Owner | Bid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8100 Keyes Ave | Cleveland | OH | Cuyahoga | 5 | 2 | 2,315 | Single Family Home | 08/04/2026 | $45,000 | ||
| 11512 Continental Ave | Cleveland | OH | Cuyahoga | 3 | 1 | 1,224 | Single Family Home | 08/10/2026 | $114,565 | ||
| 3620 Ingleside Rd | Shaker Heights | OH | Cuyahoga | 6 | 3 | 2,268 | Duplex | 08/10/2026 | โ | ||
| 6479 Buckingham Dr | Parma | OH | Cuyahoga | 3 | 1 | 1,200 | Single Family Home | 08/17/2026 | $207,211 | ||
| 1490 East 204th Street | Euclid | OH | Cuyahoga | 3 | 1 | 1,352 | Single Family Home | 08/17/2026 | $151,745 | ||
| 1346 Iroquois Ave | Mayfield Heights | OH | Cuyahoga | 5 | 3 | 3,582 | Single Family Home | 08/17/2026 | $410,887 |
8100 Keyes Ave
Cleveland, OH ยท Cuyahoga County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
11512 Continental Ave
Cleveland, OH ยท Cuyahoga County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
3620 Ingleside Rd
Shaker Heights, OH ยท Cuyahoga County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
6479 Buckingham Dr
Parma, OH ยท Cuyahoga County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
1490 East 204th Street
Euclid, OH ยท Cuyahoga County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
1346 Iroquois Ave
Mayfield Heights, OH ยท Cuyahoga County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
See 4 more Parma listings now
Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.
Showing 6 of 272 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.
Get 10 sample Parma, OH foreclosure leads
See the kind of records inside the dashboard before choosing a plan: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.
One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.
We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.
Foreclosure Market in Parma, Ohio
Parma sits in Cuyahoga County, Ohio, home to roughly 78,996 residents. We track active foreclosure filings here from county records, trustee and law-firm sale notices, and government auction platforms, refreshed every morning.
1 in 2,950 homes
Ohio Foreclosure Rate
+16%
Year-Over-Year Change
$128,000
Median Foreclosure Price
90-150 days
Avg. Days to Auction
Cuyahoga County: 1 in 1,850 homes. Greater Cleveland metro; highest volume in Ohio with a strong REO pipeline.
Across a recent sample of 10 Cuyahoga County records in our database, the average market valuation was about $194,058. Live counts and current listings update daily inside the dashboard.
Investor note: Ohio is a judicial foreclosure state with competitive sheriff sale auctions. It is one of the most active foreclosure markets in the Midwest with some of the lowest median buy-in prices in the country. Columbus and Cleveland metros together account for the majority of filings, giving investors two distinct market profiles to work with.
Parma auctions are conducted at the county level. We track 272 listings across Cuyahoga County, 36 with a sale date still ahead. see the full Cuyahoga breakdown.
Market figures are state-level estimates from our tracked data. See our data methodology for sources, update cadence, and limitations.
What's Included in Parma Foreclosure Data
Every Parma foreclosure listing includes comprehensive property intelligence:
โClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ
Sarah Mitchell
Real Estate Investor
โI went from closing 1โ2 deals a month to 5โ6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ
David Chen
Wholesaler
How to Buy Foreclosures in Parma
1. Search Listings
Browse our daily updated database of Parma foreclosures, filtered by property type, bid amount, and auction date.
2. Track Auction Dates
Monitor upcoming Cuyahoga County courthouse auctions and bank-owned property listings before they go public.
3. Analyze the Deal
Use built-in market valuations and property details to calculate your maximum offer and expected ROI.
4. Close the Deal
Contact owners directly using included owner information, or attend the Parma courthouse auction to bid.
Choose a plan and start searching today
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.