Broken Arrow Foreclosure Listings
22 foreclosure listings tracked in Tulsa County, refreshed every morning at 6 AM with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations. Sample Broken Arrow listings below.
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled.
22
Listings tracked in Tulsa County
3
Auctions in the next 30 days
Aug 3
Data snapshot updated
$15
Starter plan
Upcoming Broken Arrow Foreclosure Auctions
Real foreclosure listings from Broken Arrow, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.
| Address | City | State | County | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Type | Auction Date | Est. Value | Owner | Bid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10748 E 122nd Ct N | Collinsville | OK | Tulsa | 3 | 2 | 2,046 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/05/2026 | $240,069 | ||
| 7428 W 38th St | Tulsa | OK | Tulsa | 3 | 3 | 1,763 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/12/2026 | $296,476 | ||
| 14306n 73rd E Ave | Collinsville | OK | Tulsa | โ | โ | โ | โ | 08/12/2026 | โ | ||
| 4900 S Juniper Ave | Broken Arrow | OK | Tulsa | 3 | 2 | 1,265 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/19/2026 | $183,326 | ||
| 9515 E 99th St | Tulsa | OK | Tulsa | โ | 2 | 2,258 | Single Family Home | 08/26/2026 | โ | ||
| 7905 N 128th East Avenue | Owasso | OK | Tulsa | โ | โ | โ | โ | 08/26/2026 | $244,269 |
10748 E 122nd Ct N
Collinsville, OK ยท Tulsa County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
7428 W 38th St
Tulsa, OK ยท Tulsa County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
14306n 73rd E Ave
Collinsville, OK ยท Tulsa County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
4900 S Juniper Ave
Broken Arrow, OK ยท Tulsa County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
9515 E 99th St
Tulsa, OK ยท Tulsa County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
7905 N 128th East Avenue
Owasso, OK ยท Tulsa County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
See 4 more Broken Arrow listings now
Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.
Showing 6 of 22 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.
Get 10 sample Broken Arrow, OK foreclosure leads
See the kind of records inside the dashboard before choosing a plan: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.
One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.
We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.
Foreclosure Market in Broken Arrow, Oklahoma
Broken Arrow sits in Tulsa County, Oklahoma, home to roughly 113,540 residents. We track active foreclosure filings here from county records, trustee and law-firm sale notices, and government auction platforms, refreshed every morning.
1 in 3,200 homes
Oklahoma Foreclosure Rate
+11%
Year-Over-Year Change
$125,000
Median Foreclosure Price
90-180 days
Avg. Days to Auction
Tulsa County: 1 in 2,600 homes. Tulsa metro; strong REO pipeline with affordable price points for fix-and-flip.
Across a recent sample of 10 Tulsa County records in our database, the average market valuation was about $231,639. Live counts and current listings update daily inside the dashboard.
Investor note: Oklahoma allows both non-judicial and judicial foreclosure, giving lenders flexibility that keeps the pipeline active. Low median prices and a dual-process system mean investors can find deals across price ranges, particularly in the OKC and Tulsa corridors where most filings originate.
Broken Arrow auctions are conducted at the county level. We track 22 listings across Tulsa County, 3 with a sale date still ahead. see the full Tulsa breakdown.
Market figures are state-level estimates from our tracked data. See our data methodology for sources, update cadence, and limitations.
What's Included in Broken Arrow Foreclosure Data
Every Broken Arrow foreclosure listing includes comprehensive property intelligence:
โClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ
Sarah Mitchell
Real Estate Investor
โI went from closing 1โ2 deals a month to 5โ6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ
David Chen
Wholesaler
How to Buy Foreclosures in Broken Arrow
1. Search Listings
Browse our daily updated database of Broken Arrow foreclosures, filtered by property type, bid amount, and auction date.
2. Track Auction Dates
Monitor upcoming Tulsa County courthouse auctions and bank-owned property listings before they go public.
3. Analyze the Deal
Use built-in market valuations and property details to calculate your maximum offer and expected ROI.
4. Close the Deal
Contact owners directly using included owner information, or attend the Broken Arrow courthouse auction to bid.
Choose a plan and start searching today
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.