Skip to content

Norman, OK foreclosure data

Cleveland County, OK

Norman Foreclosure Listings

344 foreclosure listings tracked in Oklahoma, refreshed every morning at 6 AM with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations. Sample Norman listings below.

Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled.

344

Listings tracked in Oklahoma

44

Auctions in the next 30 days

Aug 3

Data snapshot updated

$15

Starter plan

Upcoming Norman Foreclosure Auctions

Real foreclosure listings from Norman, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.

4709 Grand Ave

Noble, OK ยท Cleveland County

3 bd / 2 ba1,666 sqftSingle Family Home
08/05/2026$72,573

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

12901 Anduin Ave

Oklahoma City, OK ยท Cleveland County

4 bd / 4 ba4,571 sqftSingle Family Home
08/19/2026$778,081

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

1037 Piper St

Norman, OK ยท Cleveland County

3 bd / 2 ba1,396 sqftSingle Family Home
08/03/2026$250,240

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

2302 Arcady Ave

Norman, OK ยท Cleveland County

3 bd / 2 ba1,692 sqftSingle Family Home
08/03/2026$245,000

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

622 Greenlea Chase W

Oklahoma City, OK ยท Cleveland County

2 bd / 1 ba1,435 sqftSingle Family Home
07/21/2026$132,000

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

3609 Quail Springs Dr

Norman, OK ยท Cleveland County

4 bd / 2 ba2,662 sqftSingle Family Home
07/15/2026$414,137

Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription

See 4 more Norman listings now

Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.

Showing 6 of 344 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.

Norman, OK sample

Get 10 sample Norman, OK foreclosure leads

See the kind of records inside the dashboard before choosing a plan: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.

No credit cardSent by emailMarket-specificPaid plans from $15
No credit card for sample leads.View full-access plans

Samples are pulled from Norman and nearby county records when available.

One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.

Data Feed 01Data Feed 02Data Feed 03Data Feed 04Data Feed 05Data Feed 06Data Feed 07Data Feed 08Data Feed 09Data Feed 10Data Feed 11Data Feed 12Data Feed 13Data Feed 14Data Feed 15Data Feed 16Data Feed 17Data Feed 18Data Feed 19Data Feed 20Data Feed 21Data Feed 22Data Feed 23Data Feed 24Data Feed 25

We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.

Foreclosure Market in Norman, Oklahoma

Norman sits in Cleveland County, Oklahoma, home to roughly 128,026 residents. We track active foreclosure filings here from county records, trustee and law-firm sale notices, and government auction platforms, refreshed every morning.

1 in 3,200 homes

Oklahoma Foreclosure Rate

+11%

Year-Over-Year Change

$125,000

Median Foreclosure Price

90-180 days

Avg. Days to Auction

Cleveland County: 1 in 2,900 homes. Norman area; University of Oklahoma presence stabilizes rental demand.

Across a recent sample of 10 Cleveland County records in our database, the average market valuation was about $300,787. Live counts and current listings update daily inside the dashboard.

Investor note: Oklahoma allows both non-judicial and judicial foreclosure, giving lenders flexibility that keeps the pipeline active. Low median prices and a dual-process system mean investors can find deals across price ranges, particularly in the OKC and Tulsa corridors where most filings originate.

Norman auctions are conducted at the county level. We track 17 listings across Cleveland County, 4 with a sale date still ahead. see the full Cleveland breakdown.

Market figures are state-level estimates from our tracked data. See our data methodology for sources, update cadence, and limitations.

What's Included in Norman Foreclosure Data

Every Norman foreclosure listing includes comprehensive property intelligence:

Property Address
Owner Name
Auction Date
Current Bid Amount
Property Type
Bedrooms & Bathrooms
Square Footage
Lot Size
Year Built
Occupancy Status
Market Valuation
Direct Property Link
4.9/5 from 200+ reviews|Trusted by 200+ investors
Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ Closed $340K deal in 60 days

โ€œClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ€

SM

Sarah Mitchell

Real Estate Investor

Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ 5โ€“6 deals/month pipeline

โ€œI went from closing 1โ€“2 deals a month to 5โ€“6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ€

DC

David Chen

Wholesaler

How to Buy Foreclosures in Norman

1. Search Listings

Browse our daily updated database of Norman foreclosures, filtered by property type, bid amount, and auction date.

2. Track Auction Dates

Monitor upcoming Cleveland County courthouse auctions and bank-owned property listings before they go public.

3. Analyze the Deal

Use built-in market valuations and property details to calculate your maximum offer and expected ROI.

4. Close the Deal

Contact owners directly using included owner information, or attend the Norman courthouse auction to bid.

Choose a plan and start searching today

Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.

$15/wk$49/moPopular$449/yrSave $139
View Plans
256-bit SSLPCI compliant30-day money backCancel anytime โ€” no questions asked