Oklahoma City Foreclosure Listings
39 foreclosure listings tracked in Oklahoma County, refreshed every morning at 6 AM with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations. Sample Oklahoma City listings below.
Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing.
39
Listings tracked in Oklahoma County
7
Auctions in the next 30 days
Aug 3
Data snapshot updated
Free
Every Plan
Upcoming Oklahoma City Foreclosure Auctions
Real foreclosure listings from Oklahoma City, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.
| Address | City | State | County | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Type | Auction Date | Est. Value | Owner | Bid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1512 Ne 15th St | Oklahoma City | OK | Oklahoma | 2 | 1 | 896 | Single Family Home | 08/04/2026 | $64,730 | ||
| 9693 Grissom Dr | Midwest City | OK | Oklahoma | 3 | 2 | 2,286 | Single Family Home | 08/04/2026 | $193,500 | ||
| 2505 N Adams Ave | Oklahoma City | OK | Oklahoma | 2 | 1 | 1,046 | Single Family Home | 08/18/2026 | $155,375 | ||
| 12506 Se 16th Court | Choctaw | OK | Oklahoma | 3 | 2 | 1,339 | Single Family Home | 08/20/2026 | $233,182 | ||
| 7709 Brookside Dr | Oklahoma City | OK | Oklahoma | 3 | 3 | 2,071 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/20/2026 | $236,257 | ||
| 11308 Greystone Ave | Oklahoma City | OK | Oklahoma | 4 | 3 | 2,154 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/20/2026 | $298,518 |
1512 Ne 15th St
Oklahoma City, OK ยท Oklahoma County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
9693 Grissom Dr
Midwest City, OK ยท Oklahoma County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
2505 N Adams Ave
Oklahoma City, OK ยท Oklahoma County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
12506 Se 16th Court
Choctaw, OK ยท Oklahoma County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
7709 Brookside Dr
Oklahoma City, OK ยท Oklahoma County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
11308 Greystone Ave
Oklahoma City, OK ยท Oklahoma County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
See 4 more Oklahoma City listings now
Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.
Showing 6 of 39 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.
Get 10 sample Oklahoma City, OK foreclosure leads
See the kind of records inside the dashboard before starting a trial: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.
One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.
We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.
Foreclosure Market in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Oklahoma City sits in Oklahoma County, Oklahoma, home to roughly 681,054 residents. We track active foreclosure filings here from county records, trustee and law-firm sale notices, and government auction platforms, refreshed every morning.
1 in 3,200 homes
Oklahoma Foreclosure Rate
+11%
Year-Over-Year Change
$125,000
Median Foreclosure Price
90-180 days
Avg. Days to Auction
Oklahoma County: 1 in 2,400 homes. Oklahoma City metro; highest volume in the state with a mix of judicial and non-judicial filings.
Across a recent sample of 10 Oklahoma County records in our database, the average market valuation was about $198,092. Live counts and current listings update daily inside the dashboard.
Investor note: Oklahoma allows both non-judicial and judicial foreclosure, giving lenders flexibility that keeps the pipeline active. Low median prices and a dual-process system mean investors can find deals across price ranges, particularly in the OKC and Tulsa corridors where most filings originate.
Oklahoma City auctions are conducted at the county level. We track 39 listings across Oklahoma County, 7 with a sale date still ahead. see the full Oklahoma breakdown.
Market figures are state-level estimates from our tracked data. See our data methodology for sources, update cadence, and limitations.
What's Included in Oklahoma City Foreclosure Data
Every Oklahoma City foreclosure listing includes comprehensive property intelligence:
โClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ
Sarah Mitchell
Real Estate Investor
โI went from closing 1โ2 deals a month to 5โ6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ
David Chen
Wholesaler
How to Buy Foreclosures in Oklahoma City
1. Search Listings
Browse our daily updated database of Oklahoma City foreclosures, filtered by property type, bid amount, and auction date.
2. Track Auction Dates
Monitor upcoming Oklahoma County courthouse auctions and bank-owned property listings before they go public.
3. Analyze the Deal
Use built-in market valuations and property details to calculate your maximum offer and expected ROI.
4. Close the Deal
Contact owners directly using included owner information, or attend the Oklahoma City courthouse auction to bid.
Try any plan free for 3 days
Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.