Everett Foreclosure Listings
170 foreclosure listings tracked in Snohomish County, refreshed every morning at 6 AM with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations. Sample Everett listings below.
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled.
170
Listings tracked in Snohomish County
29
Auctions in the next 30 days
Aug 3
Data snapshot updated
$15
Starter plan
Upcoming Everett Foreclosure Auctions
Real foreclosure listings from Everett, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.
| Address | City | State | County | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Type | Auction Date | Est. Value | Owner | Bid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15625 11Th Ave Ne | Arlington | WA | Snohomish | 3 | 3 | 1,628 | Single Family Home | 08/07/2026 | $799,147 | ||
| 10725 19th Ave SE, Unit C | Everett | WA | Snohomish | โ | โ | โ | โ | 08/07/2026 | $557,994 | ||
| 21220 state route 530 ne | Arlington | WA | Snohomish | 3 | 2 | 1,377 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/14/2026 | $385,000 | ||
| 6120 176th Pl Nw | Stanwood | WA | Snohomish | 3 | 2 | 2,196 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/14/2026 | $567,547 | ||
| 11031 131st Ave Ne | Lake Stevens | WA | Snohomish | 3 | 2 | 2,058 | Single Family Home | 08/21/2026 | โ | ||
| 3422 201st Pl SE | Bothell | WA | Snohomish | โ | โ | โ | โ | 08/21/2026 | $842,746 |
15625 11Th Ave Ne
Arlington, WA ยท Snohomish County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
10725 19th Ave SE, Unit C
Everett, WA ยท Snohomish County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
21220 state route 530 ne
Arlington, WA ยท Snohomish County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
6120 176th Pl Nw
Stanwood, WA ยท Snohomish County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
11031 131st Ave Ne
Lake Stevens, WA ยท Snohomish County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
3422 201st Pl SE
Bothell, WA ยท Snohomish County
Owner & bid unlock with a paid subscription
See 4 more Everett listings now
Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.
Showing 6 of 170 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.
Get 10 sample Everett, WA foreclosure leads
See the kind of records inside the dashboard before choosing a plan: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.
One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.
We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.
Foreclosure Market in Everett, Washington
Everett sits in Snohomish County, Washington, home to roughly 112,024 residents. We track active foreclosure filings here from county records, trustee and law-firm sale notices, and government auction platforms, refreshed every morning.
1 in 3,600 homes
Washington Foreclosure Rate
+9%
Year-Over-Year Change
$385,000
Median Foreclosure Price
120-180 days
Avg. Days to Auction
Snohomish County: 1 in 3,200 homes. North of Seattle; suburban market benefiting from Boeing and tech spillover employment.
Across a recent sample of 10 Snohomish County records in our database, the average market valuation was about $672,919. Live counts and current listings update daily inside the dashboard.
Investor note: Washington is a non-judicial foreclosure state with no state income tax, making it attractive for investors. Timelines of 120-180 days are moderate, and the Puget Sound region commands premium prices. Pierce and Spokane counties offer more affordable entry points, while King County distressed properties can yield significant equity gains in one of the nation's strongest housing markets.
Everett auctions are conducted at the county level. We track 172 listings across Snohomish County, 71 with a sale date still ahead. see the full Snohomish breakdown.
Market figures are state-level estimates from our tracked data. See our data methodology for sources, update cadence, and limitations.
What's Included in Everett Foreclosure Data
Every Everett foreclosure listing includes comprehensive property intelligence:
โClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ
Sarah Mitchell
Real Estate Investor
โI went from closing 1โ2 deals a month to 5โ6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ
David Chen
Wholesaler
How to Buy Foreclosures in Everett
1. Search Listings
Browse our daily updated database of Everett foreclosures, filtered by property type, bid amount, and auction date.
2. Track Auction Dates
Monitor upcoming Snohomish County courthouse auctions and bank-owned property listings before they go public.
3. Analyze the Deal
Use built-in market valuations and property details to calculate your maximum offer and expected ROI.
4. Close the Deal
Contact owners directly using included owner information, or attend the Everett courthouse auction to bid.
Choose a plan and start searching today
Plans start at $15/week. Weekly, Monthly, and Yearly are charged today and renew automatically until canceled. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.