Flagler County Foreclosure Listings
42 foreclosure, pre-foreclosure, and REO listings tracked in Flagler County, Florida, 5 of them with a sale date still ahead. Aggregated from 6 sources and refreshed every morning at 6 AM ET with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations.
Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing.
42
Listings tracked in Flagler County
5
Auctions in the next 30 days
Aug 3
Data snapshot updated
Free
Every Plan
Flagler County Foreclosure Snapshot
Flagler County is the 30th busiest of the 57 Florida counties we track, holding 0.6% of the state's tracked foreclosure inventory (Florida has 67 counties in total). Sale dates are posted on a rolling basis and appear here as counties and trustees publish them.
42
Listings tracked
5
With an upcoming sale date
30th
Rank in Florida
6
Contributing sources
Snapshot taken August 3, 2026. Live counts update daily inside the dashboard. See our data methodology for sources, cadence, and limitations.
Upcoming Flagler County Foreclosure Auctions
Real foreclosure listings from Flagler County, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.
| Address | City | State | County | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Type | Auction Date | Est. Value | Owner | Bid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 229 London Dr | Palm Coast | FL | Flagler | 3 | 2 | 1,904 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/28/2026 | $229,900 | ||
| 2 Perrotti Pl | Palm Coast | FL | Flagler | 3 | 2 | 1,247 | Foreclosure Homes | 08/28/2026 | โ | ||
| 119 Bren Mar Ln | Palm Coast | FL | Flagler | โ | โ | โ | โ | 05/22/2027 | $311,813 | ||
| 16 Birchview Pl | Palm Coast | FL | Flagler | 5 | 3 | 1,984 | Single Family Home | 07/31/2026 | $341,027 | ||
| 4127 Mahogany Blvd | Bunnell | FL | Flagler | 4 | 2 | 2,316 | Single Family | โ | $185,000 | ||
| 9 Winterberry Pl | Palm Coast | FL | Flagler | 3 | 2 | 2,131 | Single Family | โ | $284,400 |
229 London Dr
Palm Coast, FL ยท Flagler County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
2 Perrotti Pl
Palm Coast, FL ยท Flagler County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
119 Bren Mar Ln
Palm Coast, FL ยท Flagler County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
16 Birchview Pl
Palm Coast, FL ยท Flagler County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
4127 Mahogany Blvd
Bunnell, FL ยท Flagler County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
9 Winterberry Pl
Palm Coast, FL ยท Flagler County
Owner & bid unlock with a free trial
See 1 more Flagler County listing now
Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.
Showing 6 of 42 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.
Get 10 sample Flagler County, FL foreclosure leads
See the kind of records inside the dashboard before starting a trial: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.
One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.
We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.
Where Flagler County Foreclosures Are Concentrated
The cities carrying the most tracked inventory inside Flagler County, by listing count.
| City | Listings tracked | Share of county |
|---|---|---|
| Palm Coast | 33 | 78.6% |
| Bunnell | 6 | 14.3% |
| Flagler Beach | 1 | 2.4% |
| Ormond Beach | 1 | 2.4% |
What's Included in Flagler County Foreclosure Data
Every Flagler County listing carries the same normalised fields, whichever source it arrived from:
โClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ
Sarah Mitchell
Real Estate Investor
โI went from closing 1โ2 deals a month to 5โ6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ
David Chen
Wholesaler
How to Buy Foreclosures in Flagler County
1. Track the county sale calendar
Florida foreclosure sales are conducted at the county level. The next Flagler sale date on record is August 7, 2026.
2. Filter to your buy box
Narrow the 42 Flagler County listings by city, property type, bid amount, beds, and valuation before you commit time to a drive-by.
3. Underwrite the deal
Use the included market valuation and property detail to set your maximum bid. The Florida median foreclosure price is around $265,000.
4. Bid or contact the owner
Attend the Flagler sale with certified funds, or reach the owner directly using the owner details included on pre-foreclosure records.
Florida process note: Florida is a judicial foreclosure state with timelines of 6-12 months, giving investors extended windows for pre-foreclosure deals. As one of the highest-volume states in the country, Florida offers diverse opportunities from Miami condos to Jacksonville single-family rentals.
Try any plan free for 3 days
Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.