Skip to content

Creek County, OK foreclosure data

Creek County, OK

Creek County Foreclosure Listings

10 foreclosure, pre-foreclosure, and REO listings tracked in Creek County, Oklahoma, 2 of them with a sale date still ahead. Aggregated from 3 sources and refreshed every morning at 6 AM ET with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations.

Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing.

10

Listings tracked in Creek County

2

Auctions in the next 30 days

Aug 3

Data snapshot updated

Free

Every Plan

Creek County Foreclosure Snapshot

Creek County is the 7th busiest of the 24 Oklahoma counties we track, holding 3.8% of the state's tracked foreclosure inventory (Oklahoma has 77 counties in total). Sale dates are posted on a rolling basis and appear here as counties and trustees publish them.

10

Listings tracked

2

With an upcoming sale date

7th

Rank in Oklahoma

3

Contributing sources

Snapshot taken August 3, 2026. Live counts update daily inside the dashboard. See our data methodology for sources, cadence, and limitations.

Upcoming Creek County Foreclosure Auctions

Real foreclosure listings from Creek County, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.

39622 W 91st St S

Mannford, OK ยท Creek County

3 bd / 2 ba2,052 sqftSingle Family Home
08/17/2026$290,899

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

615 E Tejon Ave

Bristow, OK ยท Creek County

1,100 sqftSingle Family Home
08/17/2026$129,735

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

6801 W 78th St

Tulsa, OK ยท Creek County

2 bd / 1 ba1,436 sqftSingle Family Home
07/28/2026$117,000

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

125 E Federal St

Drumright, OK ยท Creek County

2 bd / 1 ba862 sqftSingle Family
โ€”$30,000

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

12079W 105Th St S

Sapulpa, OK ยท Creek County

3 bd / 2 ba1,914 sqftUnknown (10)
โ€”โ€”

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

1024 E Pfendler Ave

Sapulpa, OK ยท Creek County

3 bd / 2 ba1,359 sqftSingle Family
โ€”โ€”

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

Showing 6 of 10 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.

Creek County, OK sample

Get 10 sample Creek County, OK foreclosure leads

See the kind of records inside the dashboard before starting a trial: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.

No credit cardSent by emailMarket-specificTrial available
No credit card for sample leads.Start full trial

One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.

Data Feed 01Data Feed 02Data Feed 03Data Feed 04Data Feed 05Data Feed 06Data Feed 07Data Feed 08Data Feed 09Data Feed 10Data Feed 11Data Feed 12Data Feed 13Data Feed 14Data Feed 15Data Feed 16Data Feed 17Data Feed 18Data Feed 19Data Feed 20Data Feed 21Data Feed 22Data Feed 23Data Feed 24Data Feed 25

We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.

Where Creek County Foreclosures Are Concentrated

The cities carrying the most tracked inventory inside Creek County, by listing count.

CityListings trackedShare of county
Mannford330%
Bristow220%
Sapulpa220%
Drumright110%
Mounds110%
Tulsa110%

What's Included in Creek County Foreclosure Data

Every Creek County listing carries the same normalised fields, whichever source it arrived from:

Property Address
Owner Name
Auction Date
Current Bid Amount
Property Type
Bedrooms & Bathrooms
Square Footage
Lot Size
Year Built
Occupancy Status
Market Valuation
Direct Property Link
4.9/5 from 200+ reviews|Trusted by 200+ investors
Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ Closed $340K deal in 60 days

โ€œClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ€

SM

Sarah Mitchell

Real Estate Investor

Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ 5โ€“6 deals/month pipeline

โ€œI went from closing 1โ€“2 deals a month to 5โ€“6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ€

DC

David Chen

Wholesaler

How to Buy Foreclosures in Creek County

1. Track the county sale calendar

Oklahoma foreclosure sales are conducted at the county level. The next Creek sale date on record is August 17, 2026.

2. Filter to your buy box

Narrow the 10 Creek County listings by city, property type, bid amount, beds, and valuation before you commit time to a drive-by.

3. Underwrite the deal

Use the included market valuation and property detail to set your maximum bid. The Oklahoma median foreclosure price is around $125,000.

4. Bid or contact the owner

Attend the Creek sale with certified funds, or reach the owner directly using the owner details included on pre-foreclosure records.

Oklahoma process note: Oklahoma allows both non-judicial and judicial foreclosure, giving lenders flexibility that keeps the pipeline active. Low median prices and a dual-process system mean investors can find deals across price ranges, particularly in the OKC and Tulsa corridors where most filings originate.

Try any plan free for 3 days

Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.

$15/wk$49/moPopular$449/yrSave $139
Start Free Trial
256-bit SSLPCI compliant30-day money backCancel anytime โ€” no questions asked