Skip to content

Grady County, OK foreclosure data

Grady County, OK

Grady County Foreclosure Listings

7 foreclosure, pre-foreclosure, and REO listings tracked in Grady County, Oklahoma. Aggregated from 2 sources and refreshed every morning at 6 AM ET with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations.

Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing.

7

Listings tracked in Grady County

Daily

Database refresh

Aug 3

Data snapshot updated

Free

Every Plan

Grady County Foreclosure Snapshot

Grady County is the 11th busiest of the 24 Oklahoma counties we track, holding 2.7% of the state's tracked foreclosure inventory (Oklahoma has 77 counties in total). Sale dates are posted on a rolling basis and appear here as counties and trustees publish them.

7

Listings tracked

0

With an upcoming sale date

11th

Rank in Oklahoma

2

Contributing sources

Snapshot taken August 3, 2026. Live counts update daily inside the dashboard. See our data methodology for sources, cadence, and limitations.

Upcoming Oklahoma Foreclosure Auctions

Real foreclosure listings from Oklahoma, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.

Not enough Grady County auctions in today's public sample, so this shows Oklahoma statewide. All 7 Grady County listings are inside the dashboard, refreshed daily.

1512 Ne 15th St

Oklahoma City, OK ยท Oklahoma County

2 bd / 1 ba896 sqftSingle Family Home
08/04/2026$64,730

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

9693 Grissom Dr

Midwest City, OK ยท Oklahoma County

3 bd / 2 ba2,286 sqftSingle Family Home
08/04/2026$193,500

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

510 Hughes Dr

Poteau, OK ยท Le Flore County

3 bd / 2 ba1,415 sqftSingle Family Home
08/04/2026$302,397

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

1100 Labelle St

Newcastle, OK ยท Mcclain County

4 bd / 2 ba1,895 sqftForeclosure Homes
08/04/2026$213,277

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

30278 S Highway 71

Quinton, OK ยท Haskell County

3 bd / 2 ba2,484 sqft
08/04/2026$223,619

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

305 Adysen Ln

Roland, OK ยท Sequoyah County

4 bd / 2 ba2,038 sqftSingle Family Home
08/05/2026$242,774

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

See 6 more Oklahoma listings now

Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.

Showing 6 of 7 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.

Grady County, OK sample

Get 10 sample Grady County, OK foreclosure leads

See the kind of records inside the dashboard before starting a trial: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.

No credit cardSent by emailMarket-specificTrial available
No credit card for sample leads.Start full trial

One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.

Data Feed 01Data Feed 02Data Feed 03Data Feed 04Data Feed 05Data Feed 06Data Feed 07Data Feed 08Data Feed 09Data Feed 10Data Feed 11Data Feed 12Data Feed 13Data Feed 14Data Feed 15Data Feed 16Data Feed 17Data Feed 18Data Feed 19Data Feed 20Data Feed 21Data Feed 22Data Feed 23Data Feed 24Data Feed 25

We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.

Where Grady County Foreclosures Are Concentrated

The cities carrying the most tracked inventory inside Grady County, by listing count.

CityListings trackedShare of county
Chickasha571.4%
Rush Springs228.6%

What's Included in Grady County Foreclosure Data

Every Grady County listing carries the same normalised fields, whichever source it arrived from:

Property Address
Owner Name
Auction Date
Current Bid Amount
Property Type
Bedrooms & Bathrooms
Square Footage
Lot Size
Year Built
Occupancy Status
Market Valuation
Direct Property Link
4.9/5 from 200+ reviews|Trusted by 200+ investors
Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ Closed $340K deal in 60 days

โ€œClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ€

SM

Sarah Mitchell

Real Estate Investor

Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ 5โ€“6 deals/month pipeline

โ€œI went from closing 1โ€“2 deals a month to 5โ€“6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ€

DC

David Chen

Wholesaler

How to Buy Foreclosures in Grady County

1. Track the county sale calendar

Oklahoma foreclosure sales are conducted at the county level. Grady sale dates post on a rolling basis.

2. Filter to your buy box

Narrow the 7 Grady County listings by city, property type, bid amount, beds, and valuation before you commit time to a drive-by.

3. Underwrite the deal

Use the included market valuation and property detail to set your maximum bid. The Oklahoma median foreclosure price is around $125,000.

4. Bid or contact the owner

Attend the Grady sale with certified funds, or reach the owner directly using the owner details included on pre-foreclosure records.

Oklahoma process note: Oklahoma allows both non-judicial and judicial foreclosure, giving lenders flexibility that keeps the pipeline active. Low median prices and a dual-process system mean investors can find deals across price ranges, particularly in the OKC and Tulsa corridors where most filings originate.

Try any plan free for 3 days

Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.

$15/wk$49/moPopular$449/yrSave $139
Start Free Trial
256-bit SSLPCI compliant30-day money backCancel anytime โ€” no questions asked