Skip to content

Pinal County, AZ foreclosure data

Pinal County, AZ

Pinal County Foreclosure Listings

889 foreclosure, pre-foreclosure, and REO listings tracked in Pinal County, Arizona, 376 of them with a sale date still ahead. Aggregated from 6 sources and refreshed every morning at 6 AM ET with owner details, auction dates, and market valuations.

Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing.

889

Listings tracked in Pinal County

376

Auctions in the next 30 days

Aug 3

Data snapshot updated

Free

Every Plan

Pinal County Foreclosure Snapshot

Pinal County is the 2nd busiest of the 14 Arizona counties we track, holding 17.9% of the state's tracked foreclosure inventory (Arizona has 15 counties in total). Sale dates are posted on a rolling basis and appear here as counties and trustees publish them.

889

Listings tracked

376

With an upcoming sale date

2nd

Rank in Arizona

6

Contributing sources

Snapshot taken August 3, 2026. Live counts update daily inside the dashboard. See our data methodology for sources, cadence, and limitations.

Upcoming Pinal County Foreclosure Auctions

Real foreclosure listings from Pinal County, updated daily across hundreds of public records and auction sources. Sample refreshed Aug 3. Sign up to see full details, owner info, and export data.

3345 W Santan Vista Dr

Eloy, AZ ยท Pinal County

3 bd / 2 ba1,108 sqftForeclosure Homes
08/04/2026$200,000

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

13112 E Chuparosa Ln

Florence, AZ ยท Pinal County

1,541 sqftSingle Family Home
08/04/2026$265,000

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

5076 E 18th Ave

Apache Junction, AZ ยท Pinal County

2,909 sqft
08/04/2026$953,814

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

4465 W Mountian Laural Dr

San Tan Valley, AZ ยท Pinal County

1,811 sqftSingle Family Home
08/04/2026โ€”

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

9380 W. Collis Place

Arizona City, AZ ยท Pinal County

1,186 sqftSingle Family Home
08/05/2026$238,078

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

824 E Viola St

Casa Grande, AZ ยท Pinal County

2,224 sqftSingle Family Home
08/06/2026$326,319

Owner & bid unlock with a free trial

See 4 more Pinal County listings now

Enter your email to unlock them instantly and get 10 sample leads. No credit card.

Showing 6 of 889 listings tracked in this market, updated daily from hundreds of public records and auction sources. Each listing also includes owner name, bid amount, and market valuation.

Pinal County, AZ sample

Get 10 sample Pinal County, AZ foreclosure leads

See the kind of records inside the dashboard before starting a trial: addresses, auction timing, estimated value, and the locked owner fields paid users export.

No credit cardSent by emailMarket-specificTrial available
No credit card for sample leads.Start full trial

One dashboard. Every source. Updated every morning at 6 AM.

Data Feed 01Data Feed 02Data Feed 03Data Feed 04Data Feed 05Data Feed 06Data Feed 07Data Feed 08Data Feed 09Data Feed 10Data Feed 11Data Feed 12Data Feed 13Data Feed 14Data Feed 15Data Feed 16Data Feed 17Data Feed 18Data Feed 19Data Feed 20Data Feed 21Data Feed 22Data Feed 23Data Feed 24Data Feed 25

We aggregate from all these sources so you don't have to check them one by one.

Where Pinal County Foreclosures Are Concentrated

The cities carrying the most tracked inventory inside Pinal County, by listing count.

CityListings trackedShare of county
Maricopa24627.7%
Casa Grande13715.4%
San Tan Valley13515.2%
Florence889.9%
Coolidge687.6%
Arizona City525.8%

What's Included in Pinal County Foreclosure Data

Every Pinal County listing carries the same normalised fields, whichever source it arrived from:

Property Address
Owner Name
Auction Date
Current Bid Amount
Property Type
Bedrooms & Bathrooms
Square Footage
Lot Size
Year Built
Occupancy Status
Market Valuation
Direct Property Link
4.9/5 from 200+ reviews|Trusted by 200+ investors
Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ Closed $340K deal in 60 days

โ€œClosed two deals in my first 60 days. Both came from leads I would never have found on my own. The ROI on this subscription is hard to overstate.โ€

SM

Sarah Mitchell

Real Estate Investor

Verified
๐Ÿ’ฐ 5โ€“6 deals/month pipeline

โ€œI went from closing 1โ€“2 deals a month to 5โ€“6. Having a reliable pipeline of distressed properties in one place completely changed the trajectory of my business.โ€

DC

David Chen

Wholesaler

How to Buy Foreclosures in Pinal County

1. Track the county sale calendar

Arizona foreclosure sales are conducted at the county level. The next Pinal sale date on record is August 3, 2026.

2. Filter to your buy box

Narrow the 889 Pinal County listings by city, property type, bid amount, beds, and valuation before you commit time to a drive-by.

3. Underwrite the deal

Use the included market valuation and property detail to set your maximum bid. The Arizona median foreclosure price is around $285,000.

4. Bid or contact the owner

Attend the Pinal sale with certified funds, or reach the owner directly using the owner details included on pre-foreclosure records.

Arizona process note: Arizona is a non-judicial foreclosure state with 90-120 day timelines. The Phoenix metro remains one of the top investor markets in the country, with strong population growth and rental demand driving quick resale of distressed properties.

Try any plan free for 3 days

Eligible first-time subscribers can try Weekly, Monthly, or Yearly free for 3 days. Cancel anytime before billing. 30-day money-back guarantee on all plans.

$15/wk$49/moPopular$449/yrSave $139
Start Free Trial
256-bit SSLPCI compliant30-day money backCancel anytime โ€” no questions asked